2017 GIRLS VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULES

VARSITY

Monday 8/21- Olentangy Liberty (1)- 7:00 pm
Thursday 8/24- @ Jonathan Alder (1)- 7:00 pm
Tuesday 8/29- @ CSG (1)  - 6:15 pm
Thursday 8/31- Bishop Ready (1)- 7 pm
Saturday 9/2- @ Best Of Ohio Tournament – Toledo – (3) - 9 am
Thursday 9/7- @ Bishop Hartley (1) - 7 pm
Tuesday 9/12- Bishop Watterson (1)- 7 pm
Saturday 9/16- Clash In Casstown- Miami East (3)- 9 am
Monday 9/18- CSG (1) - 7 pm
Tuesday 9/19- @ Bishop Ready (1)- 7 pm
Thursday 9/21- @ Big Walnut (1) - 7 pm
Monday- 9/25- Bishop Hartley (1) (SENIOR NIGHT) - 7:00 pm
Thursday 9/28- @ Bishop Watterson (1)- 7 pm
Saturday 9/30 - @ Pickerington Central (1) - 10 am
Saturday, 10/7- Walsh Jesuit Quad (3) - 9 am
Monday  10/9- @ Olentangy Orange (1)- 7 pm 


JUNIOR VARSITY

Monday 8/21- Olentangy Liberty (1)- 6:00 pm
Thursday 8/24- @ Jonathan Alder (1)  6:00 pm
Tuesday 8/29- @ CSG (1) 5 pm   
Thursday 8/31- Bishop Ready (1) 5:30 pm
Thursday 9/7- @ Bishop Hartley (1) 5:30 pm
Tuesday 9/12- Bishop Watterson (1) 5:30 pm
Saturday 9/16- @ Delaware Hayes (1) 10 am
Monday 9/18- CSG (1) 5:30 pm
Tuesday 9/19- @ Bishop Ready (1)  5:30 pm
Thursday 9/21- @ Big Walnut (1)  5:30 pm
Saturday- 9/23- JV Upper Arlington Quad (3)  10 am
Monday- 9/25- Bishop Hartley (1)- SENIOR NIGHT  5:30 pm
Thursday 9/28- @ Bishop Watterson (1) -  5:30 pm
Saturday 9/30 - @ Pickerington Central (1) - 10 am
Saturday, 10/7- Walsh Jesuit Quad (3)- 12 pm
Monday  10/9- @ Olentangy Orange (1)- 5:30 pm
            


FRESHMEN

Monday 8/21- Olentangy Liberty (1)-  5 pm
Thursday 8/24- @ Jonathan Alder (1) 5 pm
Saturday 8/26- CCL Freshman QUAD @ Watterson (3) 9 am
Saturday, 9/9- Tri with Westerville North & Licking Heights @ Licking Heights (2) 9 am
Saturday-9/16-Tri with Del. Hayes & Watkins Memorial @ Delaware Hayes (2) 9 am
Thursday 9/21- @ Big Walnut (1) 4:30 pm
Saturday- 9/23- FRESHMAN CCL QUAD @ Watterson (3) 9 am
Thursday 9/28- @ Bishop Watterson (1) 5 pm
Saturday 9/30 - @ Pickerington Central (1) - 10 am
Monday  10/9- @ Olentangy Orange (1) 5:30 pm
Saturday 10/14- CCL Tournament (2) @ READY 9 am