District Champions (Team)


2017

Baseball
Boys soccer
Girls Volleyball

2016

BASEBALL
BOYS Basketball
Boys Soccer
Girls volleyball

2015

BOYS SOCCER
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

 

2014

Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Girls Volleyball

2013

Girls Volleyball

2012

Baseball
Girls Basketball
Girls Soccer
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Volleyball

 

2011

Baseball
Gymnastics
Softball
Girls Soccer
Boys Soccer
Girls Volleyball

2010

Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Gymnastics
Softball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer

2009

Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Golf
Boys Soccer

 

2008

Baseball
Gymnastics
Boys Soccer
Wrestling

2007

Boys Basketball
Boys Cross Country
Gymnastics
Boys Soccer
Softball
Wrestling

2006

Baseball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Golf
Gymnastics
Girls Swimming
Wrestling

 

2005

Wrestling

2004

Girls Gymnastics
Boys Track
Girls Volleyball
Wrestling

2003

Boys Cross Country

 

2002

Baseball
Boys Cross Country
Girls Gymnastics
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Wrestling

2001

Girls Gymnastics
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Wrestling

2000

Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Girls Swimming
Wrestling

 

1999

Baseball
Girls Soccer

1998

Baseball
Girls Cross Country
Girls Soccer
Boys Track
Wrestling

1997

Baseball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Wrestling

 

1996

Girls Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer

1995

Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Girls Track
Wrestling

1994

Girls Basketball
Boys Soccer

 

1993

Boys Soccer

1992

Boys Soccer
Girls Volleyball

1991

Baseball
Boys Soccer
Boys Track
Girls Volleyball

 

1990

Baseball
Boys Soccer

1989

Wrestling

1988

Girls Basketball
Wrestling

 

1987

Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Golf
Wrestling

1986

Boys Basketball
Boys Soccer
Softball

1985

Boys Track
Wrestling

 

1984

Boys Soccer
Boys Track
Wrestling

1983

Baseball
Softball
Boys Tennis
Girls Volleyball
Wrestling

1982

Softball
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Girls Volleyball

 

1981

Baseball
Softball
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Girls Volleyball

1980

Softball
Girls Volleyball

1979

Baseball
Softball

 

1978

Baseball
Wrestling

1977

Boys Cross Country
Boys Track
Wrestling

1976

Wrestling

 

1975

Wrestling

1974

Boys Track
Wrestling

1973

Wrestling

 

1972

Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Volleyball

1971

Boys Track
Wrestling

1970

Wrestling

 

1969

Wrestling

1968

Wrestling

1967

Wrestling

 

1965

Wrestling