2017 Baseball Schedules

VARSITY

3/27/17    2:00 PM    Lake Forest (IL)    Ripken Baseball     
3/28/17    11:00 AM    Burlington Central (IL)    Ripken Baseball     
3/28/17    3:00 PM    @ Vandalia Butler (OH)    Ripken Baseball     
3/30/17    1:30 PM    @ IC Catholic Prep    Ripken Baseball     
3/31/17    9:00 AM    Chagrin Falls    Ripken Baseball     
4/4/17    5:00 PM    Johnstown-Monroe    Home     
4/6/17    5:00 PM    @ Lakewood (Hebron)    Lakewood (Hebron)     
4/7/17    5:00 PM    St. Charles    Home     
4/8/17    11:00 PM    @ Licking Valley    Licking Valley HS     
4/10/17    5:00 PM    Bishop Watterson    Home     
4/11/17    5:00 PM    @ Westerville Central    Westerville Central HS     
4/12/17    5:00 PM    @ Bishop Ready    Bishop Ready HS     
4/17/17    5:00 PM    @ Jonathan Alder    Jonathan Alder HS     
4/18/17    5:00 PM    @ Bloom-Carroll    Bishop Watterson HS     
4/19/17    5:00 PM    @ Bishop Hartley    Bishop Hartley HS     
4/20/17    5:00 PM    Buckeye Valley    Home     
4/21/17    5:00 PM    @ Hilliard Darby    Hilliard Davidson HS     
4/24/17    5:00 PM    @ St. Charles    St. Charles HS     
4/26/17    5:00 PM    @ Bishop Watterson    Bishop Watterson HS     
4/28/17    5:00 PM    Bishop Ready    Home     
4/29/17    11:00 AM    Thomas Worthington    Home     
5/1/17    5:00 PM    Bishop Hartley    Home     
5/2/17    5:00 PM    @ Highland (Sparta)    Highland HS     
5/4/17    5:00 PM    @ Westerville North    Westerville North HS     
5/6/17    11:00 AM    @ Heath    Heath HS     
5/8/17    5:00 PM    Dublin Coffman    Home     

JUNIOR VARSITY

28-Mar    Buckeye Valley    Away    5:00
29-Mar    Olentangy Liberty    Home    5:00
1-Apr    Dublin Jerome (DH)    Away    11:00
4-Apr    Johnstown      Away    5:00
6-Apr    Grove City    Away    5:00
7-Apr    St. Charles    Away    5:00
8-Apr    Dublin Coffman (DH)    Away    12:00
10-Apr    Bishop Watterson    Away    5:00
11-Apr    Westerville Central    Home    5:00
12-Apr    Bishop Ready    Home    11:00
17-Apr    Jonathan Alder    Home    5:00
18-Apr    Central Crossing    Away    5:00
19-Apr    Bishop Hartley    Home    5:00
21-Apr    Hilliard Darby    Home    5:00
24-Apr    St. Charles    Home    5:00
26-Apr    Bishop Watterson    Home    5:00
28-Apr    Bishop Ready    Away    5:00
29-Apr    Thomas Worthington    Away    11:00
1-May    Bishop Hartley    Away    5:00
2-May    Highland    Home    5:00
4-May    Westerville North    Home    5:00
6-May    Heath    Home    11:00

FRESHMEN

28-Mar    Buckeye Valley    Home    5:00     
29-Mar    Highland    Away    5:00     
30-Mar    St. Charles    Away    5:00     
1-Apr    Dublin Jerome (DH)    Away    11:00     
10-Apr    Licking Valley    Away    5:00     
11-Apr    Westerville Central    Highlands Park    5:00     
18-Apr    Bishop Watterson    Home    5:00     
21-Apr    Hilliard Darby    Away    5:00     
22-Apr    Jonathan Alder (DH)    Away    11:00     
25-Apr    Highland    Home    5:00     
27-Apr    Granville    Home    5:00     
29-Apr    Thomas Worthington (DH)    Away    11:00     
2-May    Hilliard Bradley    Away    5:00     
3-May    Licking Valley    Home    5:00     
4-May    Westerville North    Away    5:00     
6-May    Canal Winchester (DH)    Away    11:00     
8-May    Dublin Coffman    Away    5:00     
13-May    3-way DH with St. Charles and Bishop Watterson    at St. Charles    11:00